Přípravné zápasy 2010/11

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Místo
přát. 18.8.2011 HC Orlová HC Bohumín Orlová 7:3
přát. 25.8.2011 HC Orlová Reprezentace Polska do 18 let Orlová 18:00

2. liga Východ 2010/11

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Místo
1. 8.9.2010 HC Orlová HC Uherské Hradiště HC PLUS OIL Arena 6:1
2. 11.9.2010 HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí HC Orlová --- 4:6
3. 15.9.2010 HC Orlová SHK Hodonín Plus Oil Aréna 8:5
4. 18.9.2010 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Orlová --- 6:4
5. 25.9.2010 HC Orlová HC Nový Jičín Plus Oil Aréna 3:0
6. 29.9.2010 Valašský hokejový klub HC Orlová lAPAČ 2:4
7. 2.10.2010 HC Orlová HC Slezan Opava Plus Oil Arena 1:3
8. 9.10.2010 HC Břeclav HC Orlová --- 3:2
9. 13.10.2010 HC Orlová HK Jestřábi Prostějov --- 3:2
10. 17.10.2010 HC Uničov HC Orlová --- 4:5
11. 20.10.2010 HC Orlová VSK Technika Brno --- 3:0
12. 23.10.2010 HC Frýdek Místek HC Orlová --- 1:4
13. 28.10.2010 HC Orlová AZ Havířov 2010 Plus Oil Aréna 1:5
14. 31.10.2010 Draci Šumperk HC Orlová Tyršův Stadion Šumperk 5:1
15. 3.11.2010 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Orlová --- 0:7
16. 6.11.2010 HC Orlová HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčí Plus Oil Aréna 4:0
17. 10.11.2010 SHK Hodonín HC Orlová --- 1:3
18. 12.11.2010 HC Orlová HC ZUBR Přerov Plus Oil Aréna 4:2
19. 20.11.2010 HC Nový Jičín HC Orlová --- 4:2
20. 27.11.2010 HC Orlová Valašský hokejový klub --- 7:2
21. 5.12.2010 HC Slezan Opava HC Orlová --- 3:4
23. 8.12.2010 HK Jestřábi Prostějov HC Orlová --- 5:2
22. 10.12.2010 HC Orlová HC Břeclav --- 7:5
25. 15.12.2010 VSK Technika Brno HC Orlová --- 4:3
24. 18.12.2010 HC Orlová HC Uničov --- 9:2
26. 22.12.2010 HC Orlová HC Frýdek Místek Plus Oil Aréna 7:2
27. 5.1.2011 AZ Havířov 2010 HC Orlová --- 1:0
28. 8.1.2011 HC Orlová Draci Šumperk --- 5:3
29. 12.1.2011 HC Orlová HC ZUBR Přerov --- 5:2
30. 15.1.2011 HC Nový Jičín HC Orlová --- 5:7
31. 19.1.2011 HC Orlová Draci Šumperk Plus Oil Aréna 5:1
32. 22.1.2011 AZ Havířov 2010 HC Orlová --- 3:4
33. 26.1.2011 HC Orlová HK Jestřábi Prostějov --- 4:1
34. 29.1.2011 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Orlová --- 6:3
35. 2.2.2011 HC Orlová HC Nový Jičín Plus Oil Aréna 5:2
36. 6.2.2011 Draci Šumperk HC Orlová --- 5:2
37. 9.2.2011 HC Orlová AZ Havířov 2010 --- 7:5
38. 12.2.2011 HK Jestřábi Prostějov HC Orlová --- 3:1
ČF1 15.2.2011 HC Orlová SHK Hodonín --- 5:1
ČF2 17.2.2011 SHK Hodonín HC Orlová --- 8:3
ČF3 19.2.2011 HC Orlová SHK Hodonín --- 5:2
SF1 21.2.2011 HC Orlová HC ZUBR Přerov --- 3:0
SF2 23.2.2011 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Orlová --- 4:1
SF3 25.2.2011 HC Orlová HC ZUBR Přerov --- 4:1
F1 27.2.2011 Draci Šumperk HC Orlová --- 5:3
F2 1.3.2011 HC Orlová Draci Šumperk --- 3:4sn
F3 3.3.2011 Draci Šumperk HC Orlová --- 3:1